About Society

S. No. Hon. Secretary Hon. Tresure Period
1. Dr. Mahadeo Mandal ( C.S) Sri N.N. Pandey ( PNB ) 1994  to 1996
2. Dr. B.P. Yadav ( C.S ) 1996  to 1997
3. Dr. Vijay Kumar Singh Sri T.R. Kapoor ( PNB ) 1997  to 1999
4. Sri S.P. Desmukh Sri Sunil Kumar Singh 1999  to 2004
5. Shri Padmraj Kumar Jain Sri Ram Pyare Yadav 2004  to 2007
6. Sri Sunil Kumar Singh Dr. Vibha Kumari 2007  to 2010
7. Dr. S.K. Rungta Sri Razi Ahmad 25/05/2010  to  30/06/2010
8. Dr. Vibha Kumari Sri Razi Ahmad 01/07/2010  to  24/08/2010
9. Dr. Vibha Kumari Sardar Gurucharan Singh 25/08/2010  to 21/06/2014
10.

11.

12

13.

Dr. Vibha Kumari

Sri Bhaskar Mishra

Vijay Kumar Singh

Dr. Dinesh Pd. Sinha

Sri Bhaskar Mishra

Vijay Kumar Singh

Vijay Kumar Singh

Vijay Kumar Singh

 

23/08/2014 to

16/08/2016 to 11/07/2017

12/07/2017 to 22/07/2017

23/07/2017 to Continue…

 

List of  Patron Members:

S. No. Name Post Contact No.
1. Sri Rambabu Prasad (Adv.) Shagnrakshk
2. Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh Up.- Shagnrakshk
3. Dr. S.K. Rungta Patron Member
4. Dr. Sabita Rungta Patron Member
5. Sri Rajkeshwar Singh Voice – Patron Member 9304769198
6. Sri Lal Das Ray ( Ex. M.L.C ) Voice – Patron Member 9431027040
7. Sri Lakshman Chourasiya Voice – Patron Member
8. Dr. Lallan Singh Voice – Patron Member
9. Sri Nand Kishore Yadav Voice – Patron Member
10. Dr. B.P. Yadav Voice – Patron Member 9431052024
11. Dr. Archana Singh Voice – Patron Member
12. Sri Bhupendra Singh Voice – Patron Member

List of Present Executive Members :-

S. No. MEMBER’S NAME POST MOBILE NO.
1. Dr. Bijay Kumar Singh Chairman 9431438990
2. Dr. Shashi Kumar Singh Vice Chairman 9431052268
3. Dr. Dinesh Pd. Sinha General Secretary 8271880333
4. Sri Vijay Kumar Singh Treasure 9386461290
5. Prof. Kamlanand Singh Vice President 9934228851
6. Dr. S.K. Rungta Vice President 9334525550
7. Sri Alok Chand Jain State Representative 9431452192
8. Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh Member 9431020223
9. Sri Laxman Chaurasiya Member 9934737690
10. Dr. B.P. Yadav Member 9939390541
11. Dr. Archana Singh Member 9431052024
12. Sri Bhupendra Singh Member 9431052313
13. Sri Sunil Kumar Singh  ( Adv. ) Member 9431066670
14. Dr. Vivekanand Yadav Member 9541681407
15. Sri Tarkeshwar Thakur Member 9431052001
16. Dr. Jiwesh Kumar Member 9431052914
17. Dr. Rajesh Kumar Singh Member 9431070325
18. Sri Razi Ahmad Member
19. Dr. Arvind Pandey Member 9431444868
20. Dr. Kanahaiya Singh Member 9431082099
21. Bhaskar Mishra Member 9334541804
22. Prof. Paras Nath Singh Member 9431649089
23. Dr. P.Singh Member 9431052030
24. Prof. Raghwendra singh Member 9430897360
25. Dr.Vijay Laxmi Sharma Member 06182-243975
26. Late. Padamraj kumar Jain Member 9431052008
27. Dr. Urmila Mishra Member 06182-232392
28. Sri Sarfaraj Ahmad Member 9470615801
29. Dr. V.K.Roy Member 9334527882
30. Dr. Madan Mohan Dwevedi Member 9973612321
31. Sri Triveni Prasad Singh Member 9835427570
32. Dr. Sabita Rungta Member 9334525550
33. Dr. B.K.Shukla Member 9431027033
34. Sri Pravin Kumar Member 9431023252
35. Sri Jayant kumar Singh  ( Adv. ) Member 9431851315
36. Smt. Cippy Jain Member 9934040452
37. Sri Ashok  Kumar Sharma Member 9097511931
38. Prof. Neeraj Singh Member 9431685639
39. Smt. Anuradha Keshri Member 9431439220